LEAGUES
AndorraFC Andorra
OverviewNewsTableFixtures
Latest Matches
See all fixtures

Setien's Barcelona assistant Sarabia takes charge of Pique's FC Andorra

FotMob - 9 days ago
Segunda BGrp. I - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Zamora
1053211-8318
4
Racing de Ferrol
1043314-10415
5
Compostela
1136211-8315
6
Celta Vigo B
942310-8214
7
Pontevedra
1034311-12-113
8
Coruxo F.C.
113176-14-810
9
Salamanca CF UDS
112187-15-87
10
Guijuelo
81346-10-46
Grp. I
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Atletico Baleares
28184644-222258
2
UD Ibiza
28175641-182356
3
Atletico Madrid B
28165752-272553
5
Coruxo F.C.
28118932-30241
6
Rayo Majadahonda
28118931-29241
7
Real Madrid Castilla
281010842-35740
9
Pontevedra
281151238-40-238
10
UP Langreo
281081028-33-538
11
Racing de Ferrol
281071133-33037
12
Real Oviedo B
281071131-38-737
13
Melilla
28991029-37-836
14
Celta Vigo B
281051341-45-435
15
Sporting Gijon B
281041436-31534
16
Las Palmas B
281041420-35-1534
17
Las Rozas CF
28712932-29333
18
Marino Luanco
28951426-37-1132
19
Getafe B
28841625-37-1228
20
San Sebastian de los Reyes
28541924-53-2919
Grp. I - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Burgos CF
1062213-5820
2
UP Langreo
1145214-11317
3
Leonesa
944114-8616
4
Real Valladolid B
943213-9415
5
CD Lealtad
113537-8-114
6
Numancia
93337-6112
7
Real Oviedo B
103349-14-512
8
Marino Luanco
113269-15-611
9
CD Covadonga
930612-15-39
10
Sporting Gijon B
91357-14-76
Grp. II
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Logrones
28188249-193062
2
Leonesa
28147745-281749
3
Athletic Club B
28147755-352049
4
Real Valladolid B
281211543-281547
5
Real Sociedad B
28128847-351244
6
SD Amorebieta
28119838-38042
7
Osasuna B
281171035-35040
8
Burgos CF
28109931-37-639
9
Guijuelo
281071130-26437
10
Club Haro Deportivo
28991029-33-436
11
Deportivo Alaves B
288101028-31-334
12
CD Calahorra
28616628-32-434
13
Salamanca CF UDS
28971230-39-934
14
Barakaldo
28951433-42-932
15
SD Leioa
287101135-38-331
16
Unionistas de Salamanca
28871339-43-431
17
Real Union
286111129-33-429
18
Arenas Getxo
286101227-43-1628
19
Izarra
286101229-47-1828
20
Tudelano
284121226-44-1824
Grp. III
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Castellon
28148640-241650
2
Barcelona B
281310540-271349
3
Sabadell
28147738-251349
4
UE Cornella
281310534-25949
5
Lleida Esportiu
281210634-221246
6
Villarreal B
28137836-32446
7
UE Olot
281111634-191544
8
Espanyol B
28119844-37742
9
FC Andorra
281011731-28341
10
La Nucia
28109930-29139
11
Ebro
28813729-31-237
12
Atletico Levante UD
281051329-34-535
13
Llagostera
28712928-33-533
14
Gimnastic
287101133-38-531
15
Ejea
28691327-36-927
16
Valencia B
284141027-33-626
17
AE Prat
285111225-40-1526
18
Hercules
285101327-35-825
19
Badalona
28591417-34-1724
20
Orihuela
284111326-47-2123
Grp. II - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
SD Amorebieta
1274115-7825
2
Real Union
1272317-8923
3
Athletic Club B
1256118-11721
4
Real Sociedad B
1153318-10818
5
Arenas Getxo
123819-8117
6
Racing Santander
1244413-12116
7
Deportivo Alaves B
1243511-13-215
8
CD Laredo
1142510-15-514
9
Portugalete
122379-13-49
10
SD Leioa
121567-16-98
11
Barakaldo
101278-22-145
Grp. IV
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Cartagena
28159433-191454
2
Marbella FC
281314139-201953
3
CD Badajoz
28147737-221549
4
Yeclano
28138742-33947
5
Cordoba
28129733-27645
6
San Fernando CD
28128839-251444
7
RB Linense
281011727-26141
8
Real Murcia
28109933-26739
9
Sevilla Atletico
28991031-33-236
10
UCAM Murcia
28991029-33-436
11
Cadiz B
28991023-27-436
12
Villarrubia CF
28811934-33135
13
Recreativo Huelva
28891130-31-133
14
Don Benito
28881232-35-332
15
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
28791220-28-830
16
Algeciras
286111131-40-929
17
CF Talavera de la Reina
28781323-33-1029
18
Granada B
28781321-35-1429
19
Merida
28415928-37-927
20
Villarrobledo
28571623-45-2222
Grp. II - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CD Calahorra
115427-4319
2
SD Logrones
1046013-4918
3
Ebro
115339-12-318
4
SD Tarazona
1052310-9117
5
U. Mutilvera
1043316-10615
6
Tudelano
1035212-10214
7
Osasuna B
1033411-13-212
8
Ejea
92347-11-49
9
Izarra
1122710-18-88
10
Club Haro Deportivo
101368-12-46
Grp. III - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Gimnastic
1265124-101423
2
FC Andorra
1154213-10319
3
Barcelona B
1261514-12219
4
Lleida Esportiu
1151518-14416
5
Badalona
124449-10-116
6
CE L'Hospitalet
1251613-18-516
7
Llagostera
113536-8-214
8
UE Cornella
1134413-14-113
9
Espanyol B
1134411-14-313
10
UE Olot
1225512-19-711
11
AE Prat
112455-9-410
Grp. III - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
UD Ibiza
1192016-11529
2
Hercules
115429-5419
3
Alcoyano
115428-6219
4
Villarreal B
1145212-7517
5
Orihuela
93334-7-312
6
Atzeneta UE
1124512-15-310
7
Valencia B
1116414-16-29
9
La Nucia
101545-11-68
10
Atletico Levante UD
101364-12-86
Grp. IV - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Algeciras
1173114-7724
2
San Fernando CD
1161415-12319
4
UD Tamaraceite
114529-6317
5
Marbella FC
1034314-9513
6
Recreativo Huelva
1041514-10413
7
RB Linense
103436-7-113
8
Cadiz B
93159-10-110
9
Las Palmas B
102445-9-410
10
CD Marino
111286-24-185
Grp. IV - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Linares Deportivo
1163215-7821
2
UCAM Murcia
1162313-9420
3
Cordoba
1153313-8518
5
Real Murcia
1152414-12217
6
Sevilla Atletico
1143417-18-115
7
Granada B
1134411-12-113
8
CD El Ejido 2012
1124511-15-410
9
Yeclano
1124510-16-610
10
Lorca Deportiva
110567-18-115
Grp. V - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Rayo Majadahonda
961210-7319
3
Navalcarnero
1035212-11114
4
Atletico Baleares
933316-11512
7
Poblense
101639-11-29
8
Getafe B
92345-7-29
9
Las Rozas CF
92258-14-68
10
Atletico Madrid B
101457-12-57
Grp. V - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CD Badajoz
1191124-61828
2
Villanovense
1153310-5518
4
Merida
104338-6215
5
Extremadura
934210-8213
6
Don Benito
103349-13-412
7
Villarrubia CF
1033411-16-512
8
Melilla
103258-12-411
9
Socuellamos
1132610-17-711
10
Villarrobledo
91177-16-94
Play-offsRelegation play-offsQualification Next Stage
See all tables
Stadium
Camp de Futbol Municipal d'EncampEncamp
SurfaceArtificial turfCapacity600Opened0