LEAGUES
Spain

Cordoba

Segunda Division RFEF - Group 1
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
AD Union Adarve
18125132-151741
2
Pontevedra
18106235-171836
3
Compostela
1779123-131030
4
Navalcarnero
1893616-16030
5
Leganes B
1876527-171027
6
CD Mostoles
1883722-17527
7
UP Langreo
1875622-18426
8
Real Aviles CF
1867519-19025
9
Bergantinos CF
1867517-19-225
10
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
1873822-25-324
11
Arosa SC
1763818-19-121
12
Gimnastica Segoviana
1856718-19-121
13
Coruxo FC
1856713-15-221
14
Marino Luanco
18531019-26-718
15
CD Arenteiro
1738613-18-517
16
Salamanca CF UDS
174585-12-717
17
UD Llanera
1845917-28-1117
18
UC Ceares
18321310-35-2511
Segunda Division RFEF - Group 2
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Osasuna B
18117037-152240
2
Real Sociedad C
18116135-181739
3
Racing Rioja
1795330-171332
4
Sestao
1886424-131130
5
SD Gernika
1878328-19929
6
Rayo Cantabria
1877420-13728
7
Izarra
1868421-19226
8
UD Mutilvera
1875622-22026
9
San Juan
1874721-20125
10
Arenas Getxo
1666423-14924
11
Burgos Promesas
1858520-20023
12
UD Logrones B
1846826-27-118
13
CD Laredo
18531018-21-318
14
CD Cayon
1836911-29-1815
15
CD Ardoi
1728713-28-1514
16
Naxara
18341113-28-1513
17
Pena Sport
1827914-31-1713
18
CD Tropezon
18261015-37-2212
Segunda Division RFEF - Group 3
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
SD Formentera
18104425-131234
2
CD Teruel
1887322-16631
3
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
1886425-19630
4
Espanyol B
1893626-21530
5
Numancia
1785419-13629
6
Cerdanyola del Valles FC
1884631-25628
7
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
1868425-17826
8
Lleida Esportiu
1774620-21-125
9
CE Andratx
1866620-19124
10
Terrassa
1865719-22-323
11
AE Prat
1764716-17-122
12
Badalona
1857614-17-322
13
SD Tarazona
1856717-19-221
14
CD Brea
1856719-23-421
15
SD Huesca B
1848615-19-420
16
Ebro
1739515-16-118
17
CE Europa
1845918-29-1117
18
Ejea
18151212-32-208
Segunda Division RFEF - Group 4
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Cordoba
18134148-123643
2
Cacereno
1796223-16733
3
CD Coria
1895420-15532
4
Villanovense
1894522-13931
5
AD Ceuta FC
1887322-15731
6
UD Montijo
1892721-17429
7
Merida
1875622-16626
8
Don Benito
1866628-22624
9
Antequera
1866620-21-124
10
Velez CF
1772823-22123
11
CD San Roque de Lepe
1757515-12322
12
Cadiz B
1857615-20-522
13
Xerez Deportivo
1763814-25-1121
14
Las Palmas B
1847719-27-819
15
Mensajero
1839618-26-818
16
UD Tamaraceite
17341014-29-1513
17
UD San Fernando
17251011-23-1211
18
Panaderia Pulido
18151212-36-248
Segunda Division RFEF - Group 5
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Hercules
18105324-17735
2
La Nucia
1897223-81534
3
CF Intercity
1897225-111434
4
Alzira
1887323-121131
5
Real Murcia
1887321-15631
6
Mar Menor
1885520-16429
7
Eldense
1869322-17527
8
Granada B
18510318-15325
9
Melilla
1865719-21-223
10
Atletico Levante UD
1857619-13622
11
Atletico Mancha Real
1864817-17022
12
CDA Aguilas FC
1856716-20-421
13
CA Pulpileno
1756615-23-821
14
CD El Ejido 2012
1855815-19-420
15
CS Puertollano
1744915-21-616
16
Socuellamos
1829712-23-1115
17
Toledo
18331212-26-1412
18
Marchamalo
18161112-34-229

Next match

Segunda Division RFEF
Cadiz B
30. Jan. 15:00
Cordoba

Team form

4 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 1
4 - 1
4 - 0

Fixtures

Sun, 30 Jan
Cadiz B
15:00
Cordoba
Sun, 6 Feb
Cordoba
16:00
CD Coria
Sun, 13 Feb
Don Benito
17:00
Cordoba
Sun, 20 Feb
Cordoba
17:00
UD Tamaraceite
Sun, 27 Feb
UD San Fernando
17:00
Cordoba

Stadium

GrassSurface
21,822Capacity
1993Opened