LEAGUES
BrazilInter de Limeira
OverviewTableFixtures
Latest Matches
See all fixtures
Brazil State ChampionshipPaulista A1
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Palmeiras
1264217-61122
3
Sao Paulo
1263319-11821
4
Santo Andre
1262414-13120
5
Novorizontino
1247112-8419
6
Mirassol
1245316-11517
7
Corinthians
1245315-10517
8
Guarani
1244416-14216
9
Santos FC
1244413-12116
10
Ferroviaria
1236313-9415
11
Inter de Limeira
124268-15-714
12
Ituano FC
1235411-14-314
13
Ponte Preta
1241714-16-213
14
Botafogo SP
123279-23-1411
15
Agua Santa
122557-15-811
16
Oeste FC
123188-24-1610
Form
WWLWW
DWLWL
Paulista A1 Trophy Interior
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Mirassol
32015-326
2
Ponte Preta
32015-326
3
Sao Bento
31116-514
4
Ferroviaria
31115-504
5
Ituano FC
31114-5-14
6
Red Bull Brasil
30124-8-41
Form
Carioca Preliminary Stage
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Portuguesa RJ
532010-5511
2
Macae
52126-607
3
Americano RJ
52123-4-17
4
Nova Iguacu
52039-726
5
America RJ
51314-6-26
6
Friburguense
51131-5-44
Form
Carioca Taca Guanabara Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Vasco da Gama
55009-2715
2
Fluminense
531112-3910
3
Volta Redonda
53118-8010
4
Americano RJ
51133-8-54
5
Madureira RJ
50232-8-62
6
Portuguesa RJ
50141-6-51
Form
Carioca Taca Guanabara
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Fluminense
650112-21015
2
Boavista
64119-3613
3
Flamengo
64119-4513
4
Volta Redonda
640211-5612
5
Madureira RJ
63125-5010
6
Botafogo
63036-8-29
7
Vasco da Gama
62134-5-17
8
Portuguesa RJ
62047-9-26
9
Bangu
61323-7-46
10
Resende
61236-9-35
11
Macae
61143-11-84
12
AD Cabofriense
61053-10-73
Form
Carioca Taca Guanabara Grp. C
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Flamengo
541012-4813
2
Resende
52217-438
3
Bangu
52124-5-17
4
Boavista
52034-9-56
5
Botafogo
51135-6-14
6
AD Cabofriense
51134-8-44
Form
Carioca Taca Rio Group A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Flamengo
550014-21215
2
Botafogo
52219-728
3
Boavista
52125-507
4
Bangu
52124-6-27
5
Portuguesa RJ
51225-415
6
AD Cabofriense
50054-17-130
Form
Carioca Taca Rio Group B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Fluminense
531111-4710
2
Volta Redonda
53117-3410
3
Vasco da Gama
52215-418
4
Madureira RJ
52036-9-36
5
Resende
51134-8-44
6
Macae
51132-7-54
Form
Carioca Taca Rio
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Bangu
65019-3615
2
Flamengo
642013-5814
3
AD Cabofriense
632110-4611
4
Fluminense
632111-6511
5
Botafogo
623110-739
6
Vasco da Gama
62227-618
7
Volta Redonda
62225-6-18
8
Boavista
62227-9-28
9
Madureira RJ
61234-6-25
10
Portuguesa RJ
61145-14-94
11
Resende
60243-9-62
12
Americano RJ
60245-14-92
Form
Carioca 2nd Relegation Group Stage
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Americano RJ
43015-419
2
America RJ
42115-237
3
Nova Iguacu
40133-7-41
Form
Carioca Relegation Group
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Friburguense
632110-8211
2
Americano RJ
63129-7210
3
America RJ
613211-1016
4
Nova Iguacu
61235-10-55
Form
Mineiro
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Tombense FC
1182118-61226
2
America MG
1174019-71225
3
Atletico MG
1164120-71322
4
Caldense
1162318-9920
5
Cruzeiro
1162316-10620
6
Uberlandia
1142511-13-214
7
Boa Esporte Clube
1135310-10014
8
Patrocinense
1133510-12-212
10
Coimbra
112456-11-510
11
Villa Nova AC
1111911-21-104
12
Tupynambas
110386-26-203
Form
Carioca Taca Rio Group Stage
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Fluminense
642013-31014
2
Vasco da Gama
641112-8413
3
Flamengo
640212-5712
4
AD Cabofriense
63128-6210
5
Botafogo
63127-6110
6
Portuguesa RJ
63127-8-110
7
Boavista
630311-14-39
8
Macae
62227-618
9
Madureira RJ
61235-10-55
10
Bangu
61235-11-65
11
Volta Redonda
60335-9-43
12
Nova Iguacu
60155-11-61
Form
Qualification Next Stage
See all tables
Stadium
Estádio Major José Levy SobrinhoLimeira, São Paulo
SurfaceGrassCapacity23475Opened1977