LEAGUES
SpainGimnastic
OverviewTableFixturesTransfers
Segunda BGrp. I - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
3
Celta Vigo B
1573518-15324
4
Racing de Ferrol
1565419-13623
5
Compostela
1558217-12523
6
Deportivo La Coruna
155558-10-220
7
Pontevedra
1546515-16-118
8
Coruxo F.C.
1552812-17-517
9
Salamanca CF UDS
1542913-20-714
10
Guijuelo
1516810-19-99
Grp. I - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Burgos CF
1593321-12930
2
Leonesa
1567222-13925
3
Real Valladolid B
1565420-16423
4
UP Langreo
1556418-16221
5
Marino Luanco
1553715-19-418
6
Real Oviedo B
1453615-21-618
7
CD Lealtad
144649-10-118
8
Numancia
1345412-10217
9
Sporting Gijon B
1536616-21-515
10
CD Covadonga
15321019-29-1011
Grp. II - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Athletic Club B
1586125-131230
2
Real Union
1592424-131129
3
SD Amorebieta
1584321-14728
4
Real Sociedad B
1574423-14925
5
Racing Santander
1574422-15725
6
Arenas Getxo
1448213-10320
7
CD Laredo
1653813-23-1018
8
Deportivo Alaves B
1644815-22-716
9
Barakaldo
1432913-28-1511
10
Portugalete
142489-15-610
11
SD Leioa
131577-18-118
Grp. II - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CD Calahorra
1585212-4829
2
Tudelano
1576223-131027
3
SD Logrones
1567217-8925
4
U. Mutilvera
1565422-13923
5
Ebro
1557312-15-322
6
Osasuna B
1555517-17020
7
SD Tarazona
1553712-19-718
8
Ejea
1535710-17-714
9
Izarra
1533912-22-1012
10
Club Haro Deportivo
1516812-21-99
Grp. III - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Gimnastic
1577128-121628
2
FC Andorra
1675418-16226
3
Barcelona B
1572622-15723
4
Lleida Esportiu
1571720-18222
5
Badalona
1656513-14-121
6
Llagostera
1548312-13-120
7
Espanyol B
1555517-17020
8
UE Cornella
1554618-19-119
9
AE Prat
1638510-13-317
10
CE L'Hospitalet
1652917-31-1417
11
UE Olot
1636715-22-715
Grp. III - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
UD Ibiza
15103220-41633
2
Alcoyano
1574413-13025
3
Hercules
1566313-9424
4
Villarreal B
1557315-9622
5
Atzeneta UE
1546518-16218
7
La Nucia
1545612-17-517
8
Orihuela
1536610-17-715
9
Atletico Levante UD
1534810-19-913
10
Valencia B
1519518-23-512
Grp. IV - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
San Fernando CD
1482420-12826
2
Algeciras
1475216-12426
3
UD Tamaraceite
1567217-11625
4
RB Linense
1566315-10524
5
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1573513-14-124
6
Cadiz B
1453615-15018
7
Marbella FC
1544719-17216
8
Recreativo Huelva
1342718-17114
9
Las Palmas B
122646-10-412
10
CD Marino
1514108-29-217
Grp. IV - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Linares Deportivo
1583419-12727
2
UCAM Murcia
1575318-13526
3
Sevilla Atletico
1565422-19323
4
Cordoba
1565417-12523
6
Real Murcia
1564517-16122
7
CD El Ejido 2012
1546515-16-118
8
Granada B
1545614-15-117
9
Yeclano
1324710-19-910
10
Lorca Deportiva
1406811-24-136
Grp. V - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
3
Rayo Majadahonda
1373314-11324
4
Real Madrid Castilla
1464423-18522
5
Atletico Baleares
1353519-15418
6
Navalcarnero
1438314-14017
7
Atletico Madrid B
1536612-16-415
8
Poblense
1527614-19-513
9
Getafe B
152679-16-712
10
Las Rozas CF
1433810-21-1112
Grp. V - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CD Badajoz
15104128-91934
2
Merida
1565412-9323
3
Villanovense
1564513-7622
4
Extremadura
1557318-14422
5
Melilla
1564513-13022
6
Don Benito
1555513-17-420
8
Villarrubia CF
1538415-20-517
9
Socuellamos
1534810-20-1013
10
Villarrobledo
15141012-25-137
Play-offsRelegation play-offsQualification Next Stage