LEAGUES
EnglandRochdale
OverviewNewsTableSquadFixturesTransfers
League 1
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Lincoln City
22143534-191545
3
Peterborough United
22133636-211542
4
Portsmouth
22125537-191841
5
Doncaster Rovers
20123535-211439
6
Charlton Athletic
24107737-32537
7
Sunderland
2299429-171236
8
Crewe Alexandra
24106833-28536
9
Ipswich Town
21112826-23335
10
Accrington Stanley
19103625-21433
11
Oxford United
2194832-27531
12
Fleetwood Town
2386929-22730
13
Gillingham
23931126-29-330
14
Plymouth Argyle
2386931-39-830
15
Milton Keynes Dons
2377929-29028
16
Blackpool
2184921-24-328
17
Shrewsbury Town
2159721-26-524
18
Rochdale
23581035-43-823
19
Bristol Rovers
21641122-33-1122
20
AFC Wimbledon
23571126-41-1522
21
Northampton Town
22641220-38-1822
22
Wigan Athletic
22561124-38-1421
23
Swindon Town
23631431-47-1621
24
Burton Albion
24371429-51-2216
PromotionPlay-offsRelegation
EFL TrophyNorthern Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Fleetwood Town
33008-269
2
Sunderland
320114-686
3
Carlisle United
31027-9-23
4
Aston Villa Academy
30032-14-120
Northern Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Salford City
32014-7-36
3
Rochdale
31113-304
4
Morecambe
31025-413
Northern Grp. C
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Shrewsbury Town
33009-459
2
Crewe Alexandra
32017-616
3
Bolton Wanderers
31026-7-13
Northern Grp. D
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Port Vale
32107-348
2
Tranmere Rovers
31205-416
3
Wigan Athletic
31119-634
4
Liverpool Academy
30035-13-80
Northern Grp. E
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Lincoln City
31205-327
3
Mansfield Town
31023-7-43
Northern Grp. F
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Oldham Athletic
33009-189
3
Bradford City
30212-4-22
4
Doncaster Rovers
30121-4-32
Northern Grp. G
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Blackpool
31204-136
3
Barrow
30212-3-13
Northern Grp. H
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Hull City
32016-246
3
Harrogate
31115-504
4
Grimsby Town
30123-8-52
Southern Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Portsmouth
32015-146
4
Southend United
30032-12-100
Southern Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Arsenal Academy
32105-328
2
Gillingham
31113-4-14
3
Crawley Town
31024-403
4
Ipswich Town
31023-4-13
Southern Grp. C
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
3
Stevenage
31114-404
Southern Grp. D
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Oxford United
32104-228
2
Bristol Rovers
31207-615
3
Walsall
30213-4-13
4
Chelsea Academy
30125-7-22
Southern Grp. E
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Exeter City
330011-569
3
Swindon Town
31026-7-13
Southern Grp. F
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Cheltenham Town
33004-049
3
Plymouth Argyle
31025-6-13
4
Newport County
30031-9-80
Southern Grp. G
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Leyton Orient
32016-516
2
AFC Wimbledon
32014-316
Southern Grp. H
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
3
Burton Albion
30216-8-23
4
Fulham Academy
30123-7-41
Qualification Next Stage