LEAGUES
SpainBarcelona B
OverviewTableFixturesTransfers
Segunda B

Grp. I - Grp. A

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
3
Zamora
1886418-17130
4
Deportivo La Coruna
1885514-10429
5
Racing de Ferrol
1876522-17527
6
Compostela
18510320-16425
7
Pontevedra
1856719-19021
8
Coruxo F.C.
18621016-23-720
9
Salamanca CF UDS
1854917-23-619
10
Guijuelo
18261012-22-1012
FormNext
W
W

Grp. I - Grp. B

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Burgos CF
18123324-121239
2
Leonesa
1887327-151231
3
Real Valladolid B
1886424-17730
4
Numancia
1867523-14925
5
UP Langreo
1867521-20125
6
Marino Luanco
1864818-22-422
7
Real Oviedo B
1863917-27-1021
8
CD Lealtad
1848611-14-320
9
Sporting Gijon B
1837816-24-816
10
CD Covadonga
18421221-37-1614
FormNext

Grp. I - Promotion Group

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Burgos CF
20134326-121443
2
Real Valladolid B
20106429-191036
3
Leonesa
2097428-181034
4
Celta Vigo B
20103726-23333
5
Zamora
2087519-19031
FormNext

Grp. I - Second Stage

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Deportivo La Coruna
2095615-11432
2
Numancia
2087528-161231
3
Racing de Ferrol
2086624-20430
4
UP Langreo
2077622-21128
5
Compostela
20511421-18326
6
Marino Luanco
2065918-23-523
FormNext

Grp. I - Relegation Group

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Pontevedra
2067722-21125
2
Real Oviedo B
2074919-27-825
3
CD Lealtad
20410612-15-322
4
Coruxo F.C.
20641017-24-722
5
Salamanca CF UDS
2056918-24-621
6
Sporting Gijon B
2039818-26-818
7
CD Covadonga
20431325-42-1715
8
Guijuelo
20271115-27-1213
FormNext

Grp. II - Grp. A

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Real Sociedad B
20124435-161940
2
Athletic Club B
20116334-191539
3
SD Amorebieta
20114526-19737
4
Racing Santander
20105530-171335
5
Real Union
20103726-18833
6
Arenas Getxo
20511415-15026
7
CD Laredo
20731017-27-1024
8
Portugalete
20641016-19-322
9
Deportivo Alaves B
20551022-31-920
10
Barakaldo
20521319-39-2017
11
SD Leioa
20171212-32-2010
FormNext

Grp. II - Grp. B

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Tudelano
1897229-141534
2
CD Calahorra
1897217-61134
3
SD Logrones
1878320-14629
4
Ebro
1877415-17-228
5
Osasuna B
1866621-22-124
6
SD Tarazona
1873816-22-624
7
U. Mutilvera
1865723-18523
8
Ejea
1846812-19-718
9
Izarra
18431114-25-1115
10
Club Haro Deportivo
18261014-24-1012
FormNext

Grp. II - Promotion Group

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Real Sociedad B
22144440-172346
2
Athletic Club B
22136340-211945
3
SD Amorebieta
22125529-191041
4
Tudelano
2097430-21934
5
CD Calahorra
2097419-10934
6
SD Logrones
2079420-17330
FormNext

Grp. II - Second Stage

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Real Union
22123729-181139
2
Racing Santander
21106532-191336
3
Arenas Getxo
22611518-18029
4
Ebro
2078515-19-429
5
Osasuna B
2076724-25-127
6
SD Tarazona
2074918-25-725
7
CD Laredo
21741017-27-1025
FormNext

Grp. II - Relegation Group

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
U. Mutilvera
2076724-18627
2
Ejea
2066816-21-524
3
Portugalete
22651118-22-423
4
Izarra
20631118-27-921
5
Deportivo Alaves B
22551223-34-1120
6
Barakaldo
22531420-41-2118
7
Club Haro Deportivo
20371016-24-816
8
SD Leioa
22171412-35-2310
FormNext

Grp. III - Grp. A

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Gimnastic
2098332-151735
2
Barcelona B
20104628-171134
3
FC Andorra
2087523-19431
4
Llagostera
2078519-19029
5
UE Cornella
2085727-25229
6
Badalona
2077616-16028
7
Lleida Esportiu
2083924-23127
8
Espanyol B
2065922-27-523
9
CE L'Hospitalet
20641021-35-1422
10
AE Prat
2049713-20-721
11
UE Olot
20461019-28-918
FormNext

Grp. III - Grp. B

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
UD Ibiza
18124226-52140
2
Alcoyano
1894517-16131
3
Villarreal B
1877421-15628
4
Hercules
1866615-14124
5
La Nucia
1865715-19-423
6
Atletico Levante UD
1864815-19-422
7
Atzeneta UE
1856720-18221
9
Orihuela
1836912-26-1415
10
Valencia B
1829720-26-615
FormNext

Grp. III - Promotion Group

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
UD Ibiza
20134328-72143
2
Gimnastic
22910335-181737
3
FC Andorra
22107527-20737
4
Barcelona B
22114731-201137
5
Alcoyano
2095619-19032
6
Villarreal B
2078524-20429
FormNext

Grp. III - Second Stage

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
UE Cornella
2296730-25533
2
Badalona
2287720-18231
3
Lleida Esportiu
2193925-23230
4
Llagostera
2178620-21-129
5
Hercules
2076716-15127
6
Atletico Levante UD
2074917-23-625
7
La Nucia
2066816-23-724
FormNext

Grp. III - Relegation Group

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Espanyol B
22751025-30-526
3
CE L'Hospitalet
22741125-38-1325
4
UE Olot
22661021-28-724
5
AE Prat
2259816-23-724
6
Atzeneta UE
2056921-21021
7
Orihuela
20461015-31-1618
8
Valencia B
2029921-29-815
FormNext

Grp. IV - Grp. A

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Algeciras
1895421-17432
2
San Fernando CD
1894522-15731
4
RB Linense
1877417-12528
5
UD Tamaraceite
1869319-15427
6
Cadiz B
1865720-19123
7
Las Palmas B
1849513-16-321
8
Recreativo Huelva
1855829-27220
9
Marbella FC
1846820-19118
10
CD Marino
18241211-33-2210
FormNext

Grp. IV - Grp. B

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
UCAM Murcia
1896322-15733
2
Linares Deportivo
18103522-16633
4
Sevilla Atletico
1886427-19830
5
Cordoba
1876521-16527
6
Real Murcia
1867522-21125
7
Granada B
1865720-19123
8
CD El Ejido 2012
1847717-21-419
9
Yeclano
18251113-27-1411
10
Lorca Deportiva
18161115-33-189
FormNext

Grp. IV - Promotion Group

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
UCAM Murcia
20116326-161039
2
Linares Deportivo
19113523-16736
3
Algeciras
20105522-18435
5
San Fernando CD
1994623-18531
6
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2094719-21-231
FormNext

Grp. IV - Second Stage

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Sevilla Atletico
2097431-201134
2
RB Linense
2097420-13734
3
Cordoba
2086623-18530
4
UD Tamaraceite
20610419-16328
5
Real Murcia
2077624-23128
6
Cadiz B
2065922-25-323
FormNext

Grp. IV - Relegation Group

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Granada B
2075822-21126
2
Marbella FC
2066822-19324
3
Las Palmas B
2059617-19-224
4
CD El Ejido 2012
2057819-22-322
5
Recreativo Huelva
20551029-30-120
6
Yeclano
20451116-28-1217
7
Lorca Deportiva
20261218-37-1912
8
CD Marino
20241413-37-2410
FormNext

Grp. V - Grp. A

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Real Madrid Castilla
1895430-21932
4
Rayo Majadahonda
1884617-16128
5
Atletico Baleares
1866626-21524
6
Navalcarnero
18311416-18-220
7
Las Rozas CF
1855816-25-920
8
Atletico Madrid B
1847715-20-519
9
Poblense
18210616-21-516
10
Getafe B
1827911-21-1013
FormNext

Grp. V - Grp. B

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CD Badajoz
18125132-92341
2
Extremadura
1887324-16831
4
Villanovense
1876515-8727
5
Don Benito
1866616-21-524
6
Merida
1865712-12023
7
Melilla
1865715-19-423
8
Villarrubia CF
1848617-24-720
9
Socuellamos
18441013-25-1216
10
Villarrobledo
18241215-29-1410
FormNext

Grp. V - Promotion Group

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CD Badajoz
20145136-92747
3
Extremadura
2089325-17833
4
Real Madrid Castilla
2096531-24733
FormNext

Grp. V - Second Stage

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Rayo Majadahonda
20104621-18334
2
Atletico Baleares
2086629-21830
3
Villanovense
2086617-10730
4
Merida
2075816-14226
5
Don Benito
2066817-24-724
6
Navalcarnero
20311616-23-720
FormNext

Grp. V - Relegation Group

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Melilla
2076720-23-327
2
Atletico Madrid B
2057817-21-422
3
Socuellamos
20641015-25-1022
4
Las Rozas CF
2056916-26-1021
5
Villarrubia CF
2048818-28-1020
6
Poblense
20310720-25-519
7
Getafe B
2029914-24-1015
8
Villarrobledo
20261216-30-1412
FormNext
Play-offsRelegation play-offsQualification Next Stage