LEAGUES
SpainMallorca B
OverviewTableFixtures
Segunda BGrp. I - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Zamora
1685317-14329
3
Celta Vigo B
1683520-16427
4
Compostela
1658318-14423
5
Racing de Ferrol
1565419-13623
6
Deportivo La Coruna
166559-10-123
7
Pontevedra
1646615-17-218
8
Coruxo F.C.
1552812-17-517
9
Salamanca CF UDS
1643914-21-715
10
Guijuelo
1616910-20-109
Grp. I - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Burgos CF
16103322-121033
2
Leonesa
1677225-141128
3
Real Valladolid B
1666421-17424
4
Numancia
1656517-13421
5
UP Langreo
1656519-19021
6
Marino Luanco
1663718-20-221
7
Real Oviedo B
1663717-25-821
8
CD Lealtad
1648411-12-120
9
Sporting Gijon B
1636716-22-615
10
CD Covadonga
16321120-32-1211
Grp. II - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
SD Amorebieta
18104424-17734
2
Athletic Club B
1696127-141333
3
Real Union
17103426-131333
4
Real Sociedad B
1794427-141331
5
Racing Santander
1784526-161028
6
Arenas Getxo
17410314-14022
7
CD Laredo
18531014-26-1218
8
Deportivo Alaves B
1745817-24-717
9
Portugalete
1644812-15-316
10
Barakaldo
17321213-35-2211
11
SD Leioa
1617811-23-1210
Grp. II - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Tudelano
1686224-131130
2
CD Calahorra
1686212-4830
3
SD Logrones
1668218-9926
4
U. Mutilvera
1665522-14823
5
Ebro
1657412-16-422
6
Osasuna B
1656518-18021
7
SD Tarazona
1663713-19-621
8
Ejea
1636710-17-715
9
Club Haro Deportivo
1626813-21-812
10
Izarra
16331012-23-1112
Grp. III - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Gimnastic
1788129-121732
2
FC Andorra
1885521-17429
3
Barcelona B
1792627-171029
4
Badalona
1876516-14227
5
Llagostera
1758416-18-223
6
Lleida Esportiu
1771920-20022
7
UE Cornella
1764723-24-122
8
CE L'Hospitalet
1863919-32-1321
9
Espanyol B
1755720-23-320
10
AE Prat
1738610-16-617
11
UE Olot
1736816-24-815
Grp. III - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
UD Ibiza
16113222-41836
2
Villarreal B
1667317-10725
3
Alcoyano
1674514-15-125
4
Hercules
1666414-11324
6
La Nucia
1655613-17-420
7
Atzeneta UE
1646618-17118
8
Atletico Levante UD
1644811-19-816
9
Orihuela
1636710-19-915
10
Valencia B
1619618-24-612
Grp. IV - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
San Fernando CD
1683521-15627
2
Algeciras
1575316-14226
3
UD Tamaraceite
1668217-11626
4
RB Linense
1667315-10525
5
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1674513-14-125
6
Cadiz B
1664617-15222
7
Recreativo Huelva
1653825-23218
8
Marbella FC
1645719-17217
9
Las Palmas B
152949-13-415
10
CD Marino
16241010-30-2010
Grp. IV - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Linares Deportivo
1693421-12930
2
UCAM Murcia
1685319-13629
3
Cordoba
1666419-14524
4
Sevilla Atletico
1666422-19324
6
Real Murcia
1665519-18123
7
Granada B
1655617-17020
8
CD El Ejido 2012
1646615-18-318
9
Yeclano
1625913-24-1111
10
Lorca Deportiva
1616915-28-139
Grp. V - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Real Madrid Castilla
1684426-19728
4
Rayo Majadahonda
1674514-13125
5
Atletico Baleares
1655622-19320
6
Navalcarnero
16310315-15019
7
Atletico Madrid B
1646613-16-318
8
Las Rozas CF
1644813-23-1016
9
Poblense
1628615-20-514
10
Getafe B
162689-17-812
Grp. V - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CD Badajoz
16105128-91935
2
Extremadura
1667319-14525
3
Villanovense
1665513-7623
4
Merida
1665512-10223
6
Melilla
1665514-14023
7
Don Benito
1656514-18-421
8
Villarrubia CF
1638515-21-617
9
Socuellamos
1644811-20-916
10
Villarrobledo
16141113-27-147
Play-offsRelegation play-offsQualification Next Stage