LEAGUES
GermanySportfreunde Lotte
OverviewTableFixtures
RegionalligaWest
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Borussia Dortmund II
21155153-153850
3
Fortuna Köln
22127344-232143
4
Preussen Münster
22124631-191240
5
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
22105741-241735
7
SV Rödinghausen
2295828-24432
8
1. FC Köln II
2087528-22631
9
Schalke 04 II
2179527-22530
10
Oberhausen
2279632-28430
11
Alemannia Aachen
2077616-14228
12
SV Straelen
2277825-34-928
13
SC Wiedenbrück
22511629-31-226
14
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2166922-31-924
15
Lippstadt
22410824-37-1322
16
Wuppertal
21641124-38-1422
17
VfB Homberg
22631322-42-2021
18
Bergisch Gladbach
22461219-40-2118
19
Sportfreunde Lotte
21451218-41-2317
20
RW Ahlen
22281223-41-1814
21
Bonner SC
21331518-43-2512
North Group North
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
SC Weiche Flensburg
980118-61224
2
Teutonia Ottensen
1051417-13416
4
St. Pauli II
1051415-15016
5
Hamburger SV II
1043319-12715
8
Lüneburger SK Hansa
933310-11-112
9
Holstein Kiel II
1030710-19-99
10
Heider SV
81164-19-154
11
Altonaer FC 93
71065-12-73
North Group South
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
TSV Havelse
962122-61620
2
Werder Bremen II
862015-51020
3
BSV Rehden
952217-10717
4
Oldenburg
842212-8414
5
Hannover 96 II
941414-16-213
6
SSV Jeddeloh
833213-13012
7
Oberneuland
104069-15-612
8
VfV Hildesheim
93249-15-611
9
Wolfsburg II
930612-15-39
10
HSC Hannover
1020814-24-106
11
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
70255-15-102
Southwest
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
FSV Frankfurt
19123431-191239
2
TSV Steinbach
18113439-192036
3
Freiburg II
17104341-192234
4
Elversberg
1997341-221934
5
Ulm
19104535-161934
6
Kickers Offenbach
1887329-111831
7
TSG Balingen
1994630-21931
8
Homburg
1785432-201229
9
Mainz 05 II
1975723-28-526
10
Bahlinger SC
1975731-39-826
11
VfB Stuttgart II
1874735-231225
12
FC Giessen
1973922-26-424
13
Hessen Kassel
1966729-34-524
14
Aalen
1965821-29-823
15
Hoffenheim II
1964927-34-722
16
Pirmasens
1856715-27-1221
17
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1855819-29-1020
18
FCA Walldorf
19541022-33-1119
19
TuS RW Koblenz
1854917-28-1119
20
Bayern Alzenau
18531020-35-1518
21
TSV Schott Mainz
18521127-49-2217
22
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
19151316-41-258
Bayern
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
27155751-272450
2
Nürnberg II
26147561-322949
3
SpVgg Bayreuth
26148453-282549
4
FC Schweinfurt
24143748-291944
5
TSV Aubstadt
26116943-41239
6
VfB Eichstätt
27117946-321437
7
Greuther Fürth II
271061131-33-236
8
TSV Buchbach
27108932-29335
9
Augsburg II
27981044-35934
10
Burghausen
26961136-35133
11
SV Schalding-Heining
26951234-45-1132
12
FV Illertissen
26941337-51-1431
13
TSV Rain/Lech
26931426-41-1530
14
SV Heimstetten
26821644-54-1026
15
1860 Rosenheim
26631730-61-3121
16
FC Memmingen
24481218-30-1220
17
VfR Garching
22441421-52-3113
Northeast
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
VSG Altglienicke
1181229-141525
3
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1373325-121324
4
Carl Zeiss Jena
1263324-16821
5
Berliner AK 07
1262425-21420
6
Lokomotive Leipzig
1254320-17319
7
BFC Dynamo
1153326-17918
8
Energie Cottbus
1353518-19-118
9
Chemnitzer FC
1352620-17317
10
Babelsberg
1345418-20-217
12
SV Lichtenberg 47
1344515-20-516
13
FSV Luckenwalde
1343614-22-815
14
Hertha Berlin II
1135312-15-314
15
Germania Halberstadt
1325612-18-611
16
VfB Auerbach
1232718-26-811
17
ZFC Meuselwitz
1325614-22-811
18
Optik Rathenow
1325615-25-1011
19
Tennis Borussia
1023515-20-59
20
Bischofswerdaer FV
1221912-30-187
PromotionRelegation