LEAGUES
GermanyBerliner AK 07
OverviewTableFixtures
Latest Matches
See all fixtures
RegionalligaWest
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
RW Essen
853013-5818
4
Fortuna Köln
843117-10715
5
Preussen Münster
842214-7714
7
1. FC Köln II
834111-6513
8
Schalke 04 II
93338-7112
9
Wuppertal
933312-15-312
10
Alemannia Aachen
63215-3211
11
SC Wiedenbrück
825113-13011
12
SV Rödinghausen
82426-7-110
13
SV Straelen
924310-13-310
14
Lippstadt
81527-9-28
15
Bonner SC
82248-12-48
16
Sportfreunde Lotte
822410-20-108
17
Oberhausen
91446-14-87
18
Bergisch Gladbach
81345-11-66
19
FC Wegberg-Beeck
81257-12-55
20
VfB Homberg
71156-15-94
21
RW Ahlen
81169-20-114
FormNext
DWDWW
North Group North
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
SC Weiche Flensburg
870116-51121
2
Teutonia Ottensen
851216-9716
4
St. Pauli II
941412-15-313
5
Hamburger SV II
933316-11512
9
Holstein Kiel II
83058-14-69
10
Altonaer FC 93
71065-12-73
11
Heider SV
70162-19-171
FormNext
North Group South
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
TSV Havelse
852119-61317
2
BSV Rehden
742113-6714
3
Werder Bremen II
64209-3614
4
Hannover 96 II
941414-16-213
5
SSV Jeddeloh
833213-13012
6
Oldenburg
73229-7211
7
Wolfsburg II
730410-1009
8
Oberneuland
73045-9-49
9
VfV Hildesheim
82248-15-78
10
HSC Hannover
820613-18-56
11
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
70255-15-102
FormNext
Southwest
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
TSV Steinbach
971123-51822
2
Elversberg
1061321-111019
3
Homburg
1061321-14719
4
Kickers Offenbach
953114-41018
5
Freiburg II
852122-81417
6
FSV Frankfurt
1052315-14117
7
Ulm
1043314-10415
8
Bayern Alzenau
941413-15-213
9
Bahlinger SC
941414-21-713
10
TSG Balingen
833212-9312
11
TSV Schott Mainz
940518-20-212
12
Pirmasens
93337-11-412
13
VfB Stuttgart II
932412-13-111
14
Hessen Kassel
1025313-15-211
15
Aalen
932411-15-411
16
Hoffenheim II
1031612-17-510
17
Mainz 05 II
83149-17-810
18
FCA Walldorf
1023516-20-49
19
Sonnenhof Großaspach
922510-18-88
20
FC Giessen
82158-12-47
22
TuS RW Koblenz
71246-14-85
FormNext
Bayern
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Nürnberg II
24137455-272846
2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
25135748-262244
3
FC Schweinfurt
24143748-291944
4
SpVgg Bayreuth
24128449-272243
5
TSV Aubstadt
24106839-35436
6
TSV Buchbach
25108732-27535
7
Greuther Fürth II
251051029-30-135
8
VfB Eichstätt
25107843-291434
9
Augsburg II
2598841-301134
10
SV Schalding-Heining
25951133-43-1032
11
FV Illertissen
25841335-50-1528
12
Burghausen
24761128-32-427
13
TSV Rain/Lech
24831325-40-1527
14
SV Heimstetten
25721639-52-1323
15
1860 Rosenheim
25631628-56-2821
16
FC Memmingen
23471217-29-1219
17
VfR Garching
21441320-47-2713
FormNext
Northeast
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
VSG Altglienicke
971124-101422
3
Carl Zeiss Jena
953118-81018
4
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1053217-9818
5
Lokomotive Leipzig
1044217-14316
7
BFC Dynamo
942322-16614
8
Energie Cottbus
1042415-14114
9
Berliner AK 07
1042420-21-114
10
Babelsberg
1034313-15-213
11
Hertha Berlin II
1034311-14-313
12
FSV Luckenwalde
1041512-17-513
13
SV Lichtenberg 47
1033411-14-312
14
Chemnitzer FC
1032514-15-111
15
VfB Auerbach
1031617-22-510
16
Tennis Borussia
1023515-20-59
17
ZFC Meuselwitz
1023513-20-79
18
Bischofswerdaer FV
921611-20-97
19
Optik Rathenow
1014511-21-107
20
Germania Halberstadt
101367-14-76
FormNext
LDWLW
PromotionRelegation
See all tables
Stadium
SurfaceCapacityOpened