LEAGUES
RussiaPskov 747
OverviewTableFixtures
Latest Matches
See all fixtures
PFLZone Center
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Sokol Saratov
17114237-102737
3
Metalurg Lypetsk
17114230-92137
4
Salyut Belgorod
1782723-23026
5
Khimik-Arsenal
1775527-20726
6
FC Ryazan
1766529-26324
7
Zorky Krasnogorsk
1672731-32-123
8
Ararat Moscow
1772834-36-223
9
Kaluga
1764724-23122
10
Saturn Ramenskoye
1757532-32022
11
Khimki 2
1753923-32-918
12
Strogino
17521015-28-1317
13
FC Rotor Volgograd II
16221214-33-198
14
Kvant Obninsk
1722138-40-328
Zone East
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Irtysh
1192021-41729
2
Sakhalin
1253415-16-118
3
Novosibirsk FK
1252516-16017
4
FC Chita
1243513-12115
5
Dinamo Barnaul
113268-15-711
6
Zenit Irkutsk
123096-16-109
Grp. 1
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
FC Kuban-Holding
751115-6916
2
PFC Kuban
750217-71015
3
Legion Dinamo
743012-3915
4
Anzhi Makhachkala
843115-10515
5
SKA Rostov
741212-8413
6
Mashuk-KMV
632112-9311
8
Forte Taganrog
631213-5810
9
Spartak Nalchik
73139-8110
10
Dinamo Stavropol
73139-10-110
11
Druzhba
72238-14-68
12
Krasnodar 3
72148-12-47
13
FK Makhachkala
72148-13-57
14
Biolog Novokubansk
61145-10-54
15
Inter Cherkessk
611410-18-84
16
Yessentuki
61055-11-63
17
Tuapse
60156-20-141
Zone South
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
FC Volgar
19162145-73850
2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
19151354-134146
3
Druzhba
19104529-26334
5
Dinamo Stavropol
1983831-25627
6
Legion Dinamo
1976618-21-327
7
SKA Rostov
1975725-25026
8
Biolog Novokubansk
50500-22-2226
9
FK Makhachkala
1975719-24-526
10
Mashuk-KMV
1966722-17524
11
Kuban Krasnodar
1955922-37-1520
12
Inter Cherkessk
1955924-38-1420
13
Spartak Nalchik
1947818-37-1919
14
Krasnodar 3
19531119-38-1918
15
Anzhi Makhachkala
1937924-32-810
16
Spartak Vladikavkaz
19151314-40-268
Zone West
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Veles Moscow
16113234-132136
2
Olimp Dolgoprudny
17112429-161335
4
Torpedo Vladimir
1786323-17630
5
Leningradets
1777327-20728
6
Olimp Khimki
1675418-15326
7
Murom
1673631-23824
8
Rodina
1764727-31-422
9
Pskov 747
1663715-26-1121
10
Kazanka Moscow
1645726-27-117
11
Kolomna
17431015-24-915
12
Znamya
1736814-23-915
13
Luki-Energiya
1634915-29-1413
14
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1720159-35-266
Grp. 2
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Tver FC
751117-8916
3
Rodina
843118-15315
4
Dinamo Moscow II
842217-14314
5
Murom
842210-7314
6
Leningradets
841310-11-113
7
Kazanka Moscow
733112-12012
8
Luki-Energiya
630310-649
9
Zenit Irkutsk
82338-719
10
Znamya
72328-809
12
Smolensk
72238-808
13
Torpedo Vladimir
72237-708
15
Kolomna
70258-19-112
16
FC Chita
80176-21-151
Grp. 3
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Khimik-Arsenal
743010-3715
2
Sokol Saratov
742115-31214
3
FC Ryazan
841311-7413
4
Kvant Obninsk
74127-10-313
5
Salyut Belgorod
73407-2513
6
Kaluga
74039-5412
7
Saturn Ramenskoye
732210-6411
8
Metalurg Lypetsk
732210-10011
9
Strogino
73138-11-310
10
Krasny
82425-5010
11
Khimki 2
730411-14-39
12
Znamya Noginsk
823311-1019
13
Metalurg Vidnoe
62047-9-26
14
Avangard Kursk
61325-7-26
15
Sakhalin
81256-16-105
16
Fakel-M Voronezh
70075-19-140
Zone Ural-Povolzhye
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Akron Togliatti
17122329-161338
2
FC Chelyabinsk
17113334-171736
3
Ural II
17112434-161835
4
KamAZ
17102537-231432
5
Lada Dimitrovgrad
1773719-18124
6
Zvezda Perm
1764720-20022
7
NoSta
1764723-26-322
8
Volga Ulyanovsk
1762919-26-720
9
Zenit Izhevsk
1753927-27018
10
Tyumen
1775525-21414
11
Lada Togliatti
17311312-47-3510
12
FC Ufa II
17131317-39-226
Zone Ural-Povolzhye Promotion Group
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Neftekhimik
25203253-143963
2
KamAZ
25136644-251945
3
Syzran-2003
251321032-30241
4
Volga Ulyanovsk
251141026-25137
5
NoSta
251141039-43-437
6
Zvezda Perm
25107839-34537
Grp. 4
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
KamAZ
861126-62019
2
Volga Ulyanovsk
761011-11019
3
Tyumen
651012-4816
4
Novosibirsk FK
844013-7616
6
Zvezda Perm
632115-8711
7
Dinamo Barnaul
731311-10110
8
FC Chelyabinsk
730410-739
9
Ural II
72328-10-29
10
Zenit Izhevsk
82158-16-87
11
Lada Dimitrovgrad
61144-10-64
12
FC Orenburg II
81165-16-114
13
NoSta
61055-12-73
15
Lada Togliatti
71064-20-163
Zone Ural-Povolzhye Relegation Group
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Zenit Izhevsk
1255219-14520
2
FC Chelyabinsk
1245318-12617
3
FC Ufa II
1245320-16417
4
Ural II
1244422-14816
5
Lada Togliatti
1223710-33-239
PromotionRelegation
See all tables
Stadium
Sportivnyj Kompleks 747 (Lokomotiv)Pskov
SurfaceGrassCapacity3150Opened1939