LEAGUES
RussiaNovokuznetsk
OverviewTableFixtures
PFL

Zone Center

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Sokol Saratov
17114237-102737
3
Metalurg Lypetsk
17114230-92137
4
Salyut Belgorod
1782723-23026
5
Khimik-Arsenal
1775527-20726
6
FC Ryazan
1766529-26324
7
Zorky Krasnogorsk
1672731-32-123
8
Ararat Moscow
1772834-36-223
9
Kaluga
1764724-23122
10
Saturn Ramenskoye
1757532-32022
11
Khimki 2
1753923-32-918
12
Strogino
17521015-28-1317
13
FC Rotor Volgograd II
16221214-33-198
14
Kvant Obninsk
1722138-40-328
FormNext
W
D

Zone East

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Irtysh
1192021-41729
2
Sakhalin
1253415-16-118
3
Novosibirsk FK
1252516-16017
4
FC Chita
1243513-12115
5
Dinamo Barnaul
113268-15-711
6
Zenit Irkutsk
123096-16-109
FormNext

Grp. 1

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
FC Kuban-Holding
26204252-183464
2
PFC Kuban
26202461-194262
3
Legion Dinamo
261411151-173453
5
SKA Rostov
25162759-243550
6
Anzhi Makhachkala
25108738-31738
7
FK Makhachkala
261061035-35036
8
Forte Taganrog
2598842-241835
9
Dinamo Stavropol
251051036-35135
10
Spartak Nalchik
2597932-27534
11
Mashuk-KMV
25851231-41-1029
12
Krasnodar 3
25751331-44-1326
13
Biolog Novokubansk
25731539-44-524
14
Druzhba
25541622-59-3719
15
Inter Cherkessk
26461624-67-4318
16
Tuapse
25412031-83-5213
17
Yessentuki
25341822-63-4113
FormNext

Zone South

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
FC Volgar
19162145-73850
2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
19151354-134146
3
Druzhba
19104529-26334
5
Dinamo Stavropol
1983831-25627
6
Legion Dinamo
1976618-21-327
7
SKA Rostov
1975725-25026
8
Biolog Novokubansk
50500-22-2226
9
FK Makhachkala
1975719-24-526
10
Mashuk-KMV
1966722-17524
11
Kuban Krasnodar
1955922-37-1520
12
Inter Cherkessk
1955924-38-1420
13
Spartak Nalchik
1947818-37-1919
14
Krasnodar 3
19531119-38-1918
15
Anzhi Makhachkala
1937924-32-810
16
Spartak Vladikavkaz
19151314-40-268
FormNext
- Anzhi Makhachkala has been deducted 6 points

Zone West

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Veles Moscow
16113234-132136
2
Olimp Dolgoprudny
17112429-161335
4
Torpedo Vladimir
1786323-17630
5
Leningradets
1777327-20728
6
Olimp Khimki
1675418-15326
7
Murom
1673631-23824
8
Rodina
1764727-31-422
9
Pskov 747
1663715-26-1121
10
Kazanka Moscow
1645726-27-117
11
Kolomna
17431015-24-915
12
Znamya
1736814-23-915
13
Luki-Energiya
1634915-29-1413
14
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1720159-35-266
FormNext

Grp. 2

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Olimp Dolgoprudny
23174233-151855
2
Tver FC
23135540-241644
3
Dinamo Moscow II
22134551-292243
4
Leningradets
23125636-221441
5
Rodina
23116645-291639
6
Zenit St. Petersburg II
22116538-201839
7
Kazanka Moscow
23107641-34737
8
Torpedo Vladimir
23113933-25836
10
Murom
23751127-32-526
11
Luki-Energiya
22811327-41-1425
12
Smolensk
22651118-34-1623
13
Znamya
23481119-29-1020
14
Zenit Irkutsk
18521115-32-1717
15
Kolomna
23341624-49-2513
16
FC Chita
21241516-52-3610
FormNext

Zone Ural-Povolzhye

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Akron Togliatti
17122329-161338
2
FC Chelyabinsk
17113334-171736
3
Ural II
17112434-161835
4
KamAZ
17102537-231432
5
Lada Dimitrovgrad
1773719-18124
6
Zvezda Perm
1764720-20022
7
NoSta
1764723-26-322
8
Volga Ulyanovsk
1762919-26-720
9
Zenit Izhevsk
1753927-27018
10
Tyumen
1775525-21414
11
Lada Togliatti
17311312-47-3510
12
FC Ufa II
17131317-39-226
FormNext
- Tyumen has been deducted 12 points

Grp. 3

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Metalurg Lypetsk
22153448-202848
2
FC Ryazan
22142639-211844
3
Salyut Belgorod
22126439-152442
4
Saturn Ramenskoye
22126443-152842
5
Sokol Saratov
22116530-171339
6
Strogino
22112933-31235
7
Znamya Noginsk
2296727-24333
8
Kaluga
22103931-26533
9
Krasny
2296729-23633
10
Khimik-Arsenal
2278734-30429
11
Avangard Kursk
2268823-28-526
12
Kvant Obninsk
22561120-40-2021
13
Khimki 2
22621424-46-2220
14
Sakhalin
22451318-38-2017
15
Metalurg Vidnoe
22511623-56-3316
16
Fakel-M Voronezh
22421614-45-3114
FormNext

Zone Ural-Povolzhye Promotion Group

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Neftekhimik
25203253-143963
2
KamAZ
25136644-251945
3
Syzran-2003
251321032-30241
4
Volga Ulyanovsk
251141026-25137
5
NoSta
251141039-43-437
6
Zvezda Perm
25107839-34537
FormNext

Grp. 4

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
KamAZ
22161557-193849
2
Tyumen
22154334-171749
3
Novosibirsk FK
22136343-202345
4
Volga Ulyanovsk
22135427-121544
5
FC Chelyabinsk
21122742-192338
6
Zvezda Perm
20114538-231537
7
Dinamo Barnaul
22112926-30-435
8
NoSta
2186731-28330
9
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
22841024-27-328
10
Ural II
2167826-32-625
11
Lada Dimitrovgrad
21561025-23221
12
Zenit Izhevsk
21341416-35-1913
13
Lada Togliatti
21341414-61-4713
14
FC Orenburg II
21331513-45-3212
15
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
21321620-45-2511
FormNext

Zone Ural-Povolzhye Relegation Group

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Zenit Izhevsk
1255219-14520
2
FC Chelyabinsk
1245318-12617
3
FC Ufa II
1245320-16417
4
Ural II
1244422-14816
5
Lada Togliatti
1223710-33-239
FormNext
PromotionRelegation