LEAGUES
Russia

Energomash Belgorod

Energomash Belgorod table

PFL

FNL 2 Grp. 1

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
SKA Rostov
13111125-61934
W
W
2
Chayka
13101229-62331
3
Dynamo Makhachkala
1393122-51730
4
Anzhi Makhachkala
1391323-71628
5
Forte Taganrog
1384125-101528
6
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1463520-15521
7
Biolog Novokubansk
1353520-15518
8
Spartak Nalchik
1346313-10318
9
Legion Dinamo
1345414-10417
10
FC Kuban-Holding
1344512-14-216
11
Mashuk-KMV
1343617-18-115
12
Tuapse
1341813-21-813
13
FC Rotor Volgograd II
1341813-22-913
14
Dinamo Stavropol
1333719-20-112
15
Druzhba
132478-21-1310
16
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
14121112-44-325
17
Yessentuki
1411128-49-414

FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Tver FC
1283126-121427
2
Leningradets
1274128-131525
3
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
1363421-18321
4
Krasava
1362523-131020
5
Kairat Moscow
1353518-21-318
6
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1252518-16217
7
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1343617-26-915
8
Luki-Energiya
1333710-28-1812
9
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
1432914-20-611
10
FC Chita
1317510-18-810

FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
15140130-42642
2
Dinamo Moscow II
1576233-132027
3
Kazanka Moscow
1572615-14123
4
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
1572619-21-223
5
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
1454517-15219
6
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
1453619-23-418
7
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1444613-26-1316
8
Murom
1444619-14516
9
Chertanovo Moscow
1542911-25-1414
10
Torpedo Vladimir
1533910-25-1512
11
Znamya
1442818-24-611
- Znamya has been deducted 3 points

FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Rodina
15113139-122736
2
Strogino
1592428-20829
3
FK Saransk
1492328-121629
4
Peresvet Domodedovo
1482426-141226
5
SKA-Khabarovsk II
1554621-19219
6
Khimki 2
1554622-18419
7
Saturn Ramenskoye
1452721-24-317
8
Znamya Noginsk
1351717-29-1216
9
Kolomna
1542924-40-1614
10
Kvant Obninsk
1432913-28-1511
11
Metalurg Vidnoe
14221015-38-238

FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Dinamo Briansk
1696130-92133
2
Sokol Saratov
14102226-62032
3
Dinamo Vladivostok
1494130-102031
4
Salyut Belgorod
1592428-181029
5
FC Ryazan
1582519-13626
6
Avangard Kursk
1553721-24-318
7
Arsenal Tula II
1452715-19-417
8
Zenit Penza
1552814-23-917
9
Sakhalin
1442811-22-1114
10
Kaluga
152499-19-1010
11
Fakel-M Voronezh
1501144-44-401

FNL 2 Grp. 4

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Volga Ulyanovsk
15113131-82336
2
FC Chelyabinsk
14101326-131331
3
Tyumen
1492338-211729
4
Amkar-Perm
1482421-14726
5
Novosibirsk FK
1473416-12424
6
Ural II
1472528-22623
7
Irtysh
1464424-25-122
8
Zvezda Perm
1462622-19320
9
Dinamo Barnaul
1552817-19-217
10
Torpedo Miass
1452715-20-517
11
Spartak Tuymazy
1462626-25117
12
FC Orenburg II
1436517-23-615
13
NoSta
14221012-27-158
14
Lada Togliatti
1423913-38-256
15
Zenit Izhevsk
1402127-27-202
- Spartak Tuymazy has been deducted 3 points
- Lada Togliatti has been deducted 3 points
  • Promotion
  • Relegation