LEAGUES
GermanyBorussia Mönchengladbach II
OverviewTableFixturesTransfers
RegionalligaWest
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Fortuna Köln
541012-4813
5
Preussen Münster
532010-4611
6
RW Essen
42208-448
7
Schalke 04 II
52215-328
8
SV Rödinghausen
62224-5-18
9
SC Wiedenbrück
42118-807
10
Lippstadt
51317-8-16
11
SV Straelen
61236-10-45
12
Wuppertal
61237-14-75
13
1. FC Köln II
50414-5-14
14
Oberhausen
50412-3-14
15
RW Ahlen
61147-11-44
16
VfB Homberg
61145-13-84
17
Alemannia Aachen
21011-103
18
FC Wegberg-Beeck
31022-3-13
19
Bergisch Gladbach
60333-10-73
20
Bonner SC
40224-7-32
21
Sportfreunde Lotte
50235-14-92
FormNext
WWDWD
WDWDW
North Group NorthNorth Group South
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
TSV Havelse
431012-21010
2
Hannover 96 II
531110-7310
3
Wolfsburg II
43017-349
4
Oldenburg
52214-318
6
Oberneuland
52034-6-26
7
SSV Jeddeloh
51227-9-25
8
VfV Hildesheim
41122-6-44
9
BSV Rehden
30213-4-12
11
HSC Hannover
40046-12-60
FormNext
Southwest
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
TSV Steinbach
540115-31212
2
Homburg
54019-5412
3
Freiburg II
431013-4910
5
Bayern Alzenau
531110-6410
6
Elversberg
53029-549
7
Hessen Kassel
52218-628
8
Ulm
52215-328
9
TSG Balingen
42118-537
10
FSV Frankfurt
52125-6-17
11
TSV Schott Mainz
42028-9-16
12
Aalen
52035-10-56
13
Mainz 05 II
52037-13-66
14
Pirmasens
51222-5-35
15
Bahlinger SC
41122-5-34
17
VfB Stuttgart II
41123-7-44
18
FC Giessen
41034-6-23
19
FCA Walldorf
40315-9-43
20
Hoffenheim II
51044-10-63
22
TuS RW Koblenz
30122-5-31
FormNext
Bayern
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
FC Schweinfurt
23143648-272144
2
Nürnberg II
23127451-252643
3
SpVgg Bayreuth
23118448-272140
4
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
23115744-251938
5
Greuther Fürth II
23105829-23635
6
VfB Eichstätt
23107640-231734
7
TSV Aubstadt
2296736-31533
8
TSV Buchbach
2397726-26031
9
Augsburg II
2378835-30528
10
Burghausen
23751127-31-426
11
FV Illertissen
23741233-46-1325
12
TSV Rain/Lech
22731224-38-1424
13
SV Heimstetten
23721437-48-1123
14
SV Schalding-Heining
22651126-42-1623
15
1860 Rosenheim
23631428-52-2421
16
FC Memmingen
22471117-28-1119
17
VfR Garching
21441320-47-2713
FormNext
Northeast
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
VSG Altglienicke
861119-10919
3
Carl Zeiss Jena
843116-7915
4
BFC Dynamo
842220-13714
5
Lokomotive Leipzig
834113-9413
6
BSG Chemie Leipzig
833213-9412
8
Berliner AK 07
832315-16-111
9
Hertha Berlin II
832311-14-311
10
Energie Cottbus
831412-12010
11
Babelsberg
824210-11-110
12
VfB Auerbach
831415-17-210
13
FSV Luckenwalde
831410-15-510
14
SV Lichtenberg 47
82338-12-49
15
Chemnitzer FC
82249-11-28
16
ZFC Meuselwitz
822411-16-58
17
Bischofswerdaer FV
821511-18-77
18
Tennis Borussia
813411-14-36
19
Optik Rathenow
813410-18-86
FormNext
PromotionRelegation