LEAGUES
Russia

Yakutiya Yakutsk

Yakutiya Yakutsk table

PFL

FNL 2 Grp. 1

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
SKA Rostov
14121128-72137
W
W
2
Dynamo Makhachkala
14103123-51833
3
Chayka
14102230-72332
4
Forte Taganrog
1485126-111529
5
Anzhi Makhachkala
1491423-81528
6
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1463520-15521
7
FC Kuban-Holding
1454513-14-119
8
Mashuk-KMV
1554625-19619
9
Biolog Novokubansk
1453621-18318
10
Spartak Nalchik
1446413-11218
11
Legion Dinamo
1445514-11317
12
Tuapse
1451814-21-716
13
Dinamo Stavropol
1443722-20215
14
FC Rotor Volgograd II
1442814-23-914
15
Druzhba
142579-22-1311
16
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
15131113-45-326
17
Yessentuki
1611148-59-514

FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Leningradets
1494131-131831
2
Tver FC
1494128-131531
3
Krasava
1582526-141226
4
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
1564521-19222
5
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1462621-19220
6
Kairat Moscow
1454518-21-319
7
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1544718-28-1016
8
FC Chita
1527612-20-813
9
Luki-Energiya
1533910-30-2012
10
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
15321014-22-811

FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
16150131-42745
2
Dinamo Moscow II
1796237-152233
3
Kazanka Moscow
1792624-15929
4
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
1673626-25124
5
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
1773720-26-624
6
Murom
1655623-17620
7
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
1654719-20-119
8
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1645714-28-1417
9
Chertanovo Moscow
17421115-31-1614
10
Znamya
1643919-26-712
11
Torpedo Vladimir
16331011-32-2112
- Znamya has been deducted 3 points

FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Rodina
17133146-143242
2
Strogino
17112435-211435
3
FK Saransk
16102434-161832
4
Peresvet Domodedovo
1693429-161330
5
SKA-Khabarovsk II
1765625-22323
6
Khimki 2
1655624-20420
7
Saturn Ramenskoye
1653824-28-418
8
Znamya Noginsk
1551919-35-1616
9
Kvant Obninsk
1542915-28-1314
10
Kolomna
17421125-47-2214
11
Metalurg Vidnoe
16221217-46-298

FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Sokol Saratov
16113230-72336
2
Dinamo Briansk
1797131-102134
3
Salyut Belgorod
16102430-191132
4
Dinamo Vladivostok
1595131-112032
5
FC Ryazan
17102523-14932
6
Avangard Kursk
1754822-26-419
7
Arsenal Tula II
1652917-25-817
8
Zenit Penza
1652915-26-1117
9
Sakhalin
1542911-23-1214
10
Kaluga
1634910-19-913
11
Fakel-M Voronezh
1703145-45-403

FNL 2 Grp. 4

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Volga Ulyanovsk
16123136-82839
2
FC Chelyabinsk
15111328-131534
3
Tyumen
15102345-212432
4
Novosibirsk FK
1583418-12627
5
Amkar-Perm
1582521-15626
6
Ural II
1572628-23523
7
Zvezda Perm
1572623-19423
8
Irtysh
1564524-27-322
9
Dinamo Barnaul
1552817-19-217
10
Torpedo Miass
1552815-22-717
11
Spartak Tuymazy
1562726-30-417
12
FC Orenburg II
1537518-24-616
13
NoSta
15321013-27-1411
14
Lada Togliatti
15231013-45-326
15
Zenit Izhevsk
1503128-28-203
- Spartak Tuymazy has been deducted 3 points
- Lada Togliatti has been deducted 3 points