LEAGUES
Russia

Saturn Ramenskoye

Saturn Ramenskoye table

PFL

FNL 2 Grp. 1

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
SKA Rostov
12101124-61831
W
W
2
Chayka
1291228-62228
3
Dynamo Makhachkala
1283120-41627
4
Forte Taganrog
1283125-101527
5
Anzhi Makhachkala
1281320-61425
6
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1362519-14520
7
Legion Dinamo
1245314-9517
8
Spartak Nalchik
1245313-10317
9
FC Kuban-Holding
1244412-13-116
10
Mashuk-KMV
1243516-16015
11
Biolog Novokubansk
1243517-14315
12
Tuapse
1241712-18-613
13
Dinamo Stavropol
1232718-19-111
14
FC Rotor Volgograd II
1231812-22-1010
15
Druzhba
132478-21-1310
16
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
13121011-41-305
17
Yessentuki
1311118-48-404

FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Tver FC
1283126-121427
2
Leningradets
1274128-131525
3
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
1363421-18321
4
Krasava
1362523-131020
5
Kairat Moscow
1353518-21-318
6
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1252518-16217
7
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1343617-26-915
8
Luki-Energiya
1333710-28-1812
9
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
1432914-20-611
10
FC Chita
1317510-18-810

FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
15140130-42642
2
Dinamo Moscow II
1576233-132027
3
Kazanka Moscow
1572615-14123
4
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
1572619-21-223
5
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
1454517-15219
6
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
1453619-23-418
7
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1444613-26-1316
8
Murom
1444619-14516
9
Chertanovo Moscow
1542911-25-1414
10
Torpedo Vladimir
1533910-25-1512
11
Znamya
1442818-24-611
- Znamya has been deducted 3 points

FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Rodina
15113139-122736
2
Strogino
1592428-20829
3
FK Saransk
1492328-121629
4
Peresvet Domodedovo
1482426-141226
5
SKA-Khabarovsk II
1554621-19219
6
Khimki 2
1554622-18419
7
Saturn Ramenskoye
1452721-24-317
8
Znamya Noginsk
1351717-29-1216
9
Kolomna
1542924-40-1614
10
Kvant Obninsk
1432913-28-1511
11
Metalurg Vidnoe
14221015-38-238

FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Sokol Saratov
14102226-62032
2
Dinamo Briansk
1595129-82132
3
Dinamo Vladivostok
1393130-102030
4
Salyut Belgorod
1592428-181029
5
FC Ryazan
1582519-13626
6
Avangard Kursk
1553721-24-318
7
Arsenal Tula II
1452715-19-417
8
Zenit Penza
1552814-23-917
9
Sakhalin
1341810-21-1113
10
Kaluga
142399-19-109
11
Fakel-M Voronezh
1501144-44-401

FNL 2 Grp. 4

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Volga Ulyanovsk
14103130-82233
2
FC Chelyabinsk
1391325-131228
3
Tyumen
1382336-211526
4
Novosibirsk FK
1473416-12424
5
Ural II
1472528-22623
6
Amkar-Perm
1372419-14523
7
Irtysh
1463523-25-221
8
Zvezda Perm
1462622-19320
9
Dinamo Barnaul
1561817-18-119
10
Torpedo Miass
1352615-19-417
11
Spartak Tuymazy
1362526-24217
12
FC Orenburg II
1335515-21-614
13
NoSta
1322912-25-138
14
Lada Togliatti
1323813-36-236
15
Zenit Izhevsk
1301125-25-201
- Spartak Tuymazy has been deducted 3 points
- Lada Togliatti has been deducted 3 points
  • Promotion
  • Relegation