LEAGUES
Russia

Ural II

Ural II table

PFL

FNL 2 Grp. 1

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
SKA Rostov
14121128-72137
W
W
2
Dynamo Makhachkala
14103123-51833
3
Chayka
14102230-72332
4
Forte Taganrog
1485126-111529
5
Anzhi Makhachkala
1491423-81528
6
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1463520-15521
7
FC Kuban-Holding
1454513-14-119
8
Biolog Novokubansk
1453621-18318
9
Spartak Nalchik
1446413-11218
10
Legion Dinamo
1445514-11317
11
Mashuk-KMV
1444618-19-116
12
Tuapse
1451814-21-716
13
Dinamo Stavropol
1443722-20215
14
FC Rotor Volgograd II
1442814-23-914
15
Druzhba
142579-22-1311
16
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
15131113-45-326
17
Yessentuki
1511138-52-444

FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Tver FC
1393127-121530
2
Leningradets
1384130-131728
3
Krasava
1472525-141123
4
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
1464421-18322
5
Kairat Moscow
1454518-21-319
6
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1352619-18117
7
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1443717-27-1015
8
FC Chita
1427511-18-713
9
Luki-Energiya
1433810-29-1912
10
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
15321014-22-811

FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
16150131-42745
2
Dinamo Moscow II
1686234-132130
3
Kazanka Moscow
1682617-14326
4
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
1672719-25-623
5
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
1563623-23021
6
Murom
1554622-16619
7
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
1554617-17019
8
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1544713-27-1416
9
Chertanovo Moscow
16421013-28-1514
10
Torpedo Vladimir
1533910-25-1512
11
Znamya
1542918-25-711
- Znamya has been deducted 3 points

FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Rodina
16123143-133039
2
Strogino
16102433-201332
3
FK Saransk
15102333-132032
4
Peresvet Domodedovo
1583427-151227
5
SKA-Khabarovsk II
1655622-20220
6
Khimki 2
1655624-20420
7
Saturn Ramenskoye
1553723-26-318
8
Znamya Noginsk
1451818-33-1516
9
Kolomna
16421025-45-2014
10
Kvant Obninsk
1432913-28-1511
11
Metalurg Vidnoe
15221115-43-288

FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Dinamo Briansk
1797131-102134
2
Sokol Saratov
15103226-62033
3
Salyut Belgorod
16102430-191132
4
Dinamo Vladivostok
1595131-112032
5
FC Ryazan
1692520-13729
6
Avangard Kursk
1653821-25-418
7
Arsenal Tula II
1552816-21-517
8
Zenit Penza
1552814-23-917
9
Sakhalin
1542911-23-1214
10
Kaluga
1634910-19-913
11
Fakel-M Voronezh
1602144-44-402

FNL 2 Grp. 4

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Volga Ulyanovsk
16123136-82839
2
FC Chelyabinsk
15111328-131534
3
Tyumen
15102345-212432
4
Novosibirsk FK
1583418-12627
5
Amkar-Perm
1582521-15626
6
Ural II
1572628-23523
7
Zvezda Perm
1572623-19423
8
Irtysh
1564524-27-322
9
Dinamo Barnaul
1552817-19-217
10
Torpedo Miass
1552815-22-717
11
Spartak Tuymazy
1562726-30-417
12
FC Orenburg II
1537518-24-616
13
NoSta
15321013-27-1411
14
Lada Togliatti
15231013-45-326
15
Zenit Izhevsk
1503128-28-203
- Spartak Tuymazy has been deducted 3 points
- Lada Togliatti has been deducted 3 points